ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884027
*
nr 988 4027
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), archipelago scene, EA-upplaga, signed, subject: 30x16,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), skärgårdsmotiv, EA-upplaga, signerad, motivet: 30x16
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 1400
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:55:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/9 09:48:55
1
500 kr
19/10 14:03:45
2
1.000 kr
19/10 16:34:26
3
700 kr
19/10 16:34:26
2
800 kr (Robot)
19/10 16:35:20
3
900 kr
19/10 16:35:20
2
1.000 kr (Robot)
19/10 16:35:38
3
1.100 kr
19/10 19:06:47
2
Vinnande bud
19/10 19:18:24
3
1.300 kr
19/10 19:18:24
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad skärgård skärgården skärgårdsmotiv sven lidberg svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Sven Lidberg
nr 988 4027
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), archipelago scene, EA-upplaga, signed, subject: 30x16,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), skärgårdsmotiv, EA-upplaga, signerad, motivet: 30x16
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1400 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
30/9 09:48:55 | 1 | 500 kr |
19/10 14:03:45 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
19/10 16:34:26 | 3 | 700 kr |
19/10 16:34:26 | 2 | 800 kr (Robot) |
19/10 16:35:20 | 3 | 900 kr |
19/10 16:35:20 | 2 | 1.000 kr (Robot) |
19/10 16:35:38 | 3 | 1.100 kr |
19/10 19:06:47 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
19/10 19:18:24 | 3 | 1.300 kr |
19/10 19:18:24 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad skärgård skärgården skärgårdsmotiv sven lidberg svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45